2ème Opren Rapide de Rambouillet
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Tr. Perf. FFE
1 g GULIYEV Namig 2330 Sen AZE CVL +33B +12N +11B +3N +4B +2N +7B +5N +8B 9 44,5 2686 2750
2   GLOD Philippe 2130 Sen FRA IDF +28B +14N +26B +10N +7B -1B +11N +3B =4N 7,5 45 2290 2307
3   KATZ Frederic 2110 Sen FRA IDF +15B +24N +53B -1B +12N +8N +4B -2N =6B 6,5 46,5 2168 2174
4   SALGUES Philippe 2140 Sen FRA CVL +32N +9B +16N +13B -1N +17B -3N +11B =2B 6,5 45 2144 2134
5   KAMBRATH Yannick 1870 Ben FRA IDF +38B +30N =7B -8N +26B +14N +10B -1B +16N 6,5 42 2086 2153
6   GIDEL Jean-Louis 2090 Sen FRA IDF +45B -25N +32B -7N +28B +27N +18B +9N =3N 6,5 37 1998 1850
7   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2130 Sen ALG IDF +20N +19B =5N +6B -2N +16B -1N +13B =11N 6 45,5 2101 2088
8   TALBI Boumedienne 2110 Sen FRA IDF +31N +18B -13N +5B +9N -3B +17N +12B -1N 6 44 2020 1969
9   EISENBERG Serge 1810 Vet FRA IDF +49B -4N +15B +22N -8B +33N +14B -6B +17N 6 40 1885 1888
10   FORISSIER Nicolas 2030 Sen FRA IDF +42N +27B +25N -2B -17N +29B -5N +20B +19N 6 38 1887 1749
11   GIRARD Eric 1970 Sen FRA IDF +44N +17B -1N +25B +27N +13B -2B -4N =7B 5,5 44 1986 1992
12   SCHMIT Vincent 1840 Min FRA IDF +34N -1B +20N +29B -3B +23N +21B -8N =15B 5,5 42 1833 1824
13   SAID Remi 1850 Cad FRA IDF +37B +43N +8B -4N +23B -11N =22B -7N +21B 5,5 39 1885 1912
14   MONAMY Antoine 1790 Sen FRA PDL +39N -2B +31N +42B =16N -5B -9N +29B +28N 5,5 38,5 1777 1751
15   LUTARD Theo 1470 Pup FRA IDF -3N +50B -9N +36B -19N +34B +25N +18B =12N 5,5 36,5 1670 1732
16   ALLARD Michel 2020 Sen FRA IDF +21B +22N -4B +18N =14B -7N =27B +23N -5B 5 39,5 1854 1811
17   BINOIS Rudy 1610 Sen FRA CVL +46B -11N +43B +53N +10B -4N -8B +30N -9B 5 39 1780 1990
18   KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1720 Sen FRA IDF +54B -8N +21B -16B +31N +20B -6N -15N +32B 5 37,5 1718 1739
19   CACHAU Stephane 1780 Sen FRA IDF +51B -7N +45B -23N +15B -21N +32B +22N -10B 5 36,5 1698 1675
20   BOURDIN Maurice 1480 Sen FRA IDF -7B +51N -12B +37N +24B -18N +26B -10N +35N 5 36 1711 1957
21   ALEXUTA Serghei 1399 Sen FRA IDF -16N +57B -18N +51B +25N +19B -12N +35B -13N 5 34,5 1764 1789
22   LEFEVRE Jacques 1630 Sen FRA IDF +57N -16B +36N -9B +34N +35B =13N -19B =24B 5 34,5 1704 1761
23   CORDONNIER Gerard 1610 Vet FRA CVL +47N -26N +38B +19B -13N -12B +39N -16B +40N 5 33,5 1655 1666
24   LEFEVRE Lucie 1760 Min FRA IDF +50N -3B -42N +43B -20N +30N =28B +27B =22N 5 33,5 1618 1584
25   SICURANZA Matthis 1710 Ben FRA IDF +52N +6B -10B -11N -21B +38N -15B +43N =26B 4,5 37 1685 1711
26   FAYOLLE Guy 1880 Vet FRA IDF +40N +23B -2N -27B -5N +36B -20N +34B =25N 4,5 37 1677 1551
27   ROPION Nicolas 1640 Sen FRA FRC +41B -10N +44B +26N -11B -6B =16N -24N +45B 4,5 36,5 1739 1809
28   MERLINI Axel 1520 Sen FRA IDF -2N +39B =35N =34B -6N +40B =24N +42B -14B 4,5 36,5 1596 1617
29   RIZK Antoine 1610 Sen FRA IDF +55B -53N +47B -12N +44B -10N =43B -14N +36N 4,5 32,5 1540 1519
30   DERVIEUX Dominique 1590 Sen FRA IDF +56N -5B =34N =35B =42N -24B +31N -17B +44N 4,5 32,5 1533 1522
31   IMPEROR Amelie 1430 Pou FRA IDF -8B +54N -14B +49N -18B =37N -30B +38N +43B 4,5 32,5 1454 1475
32   BOUCHER Daniel 1520 Vet FRA CVL -4B +49N -6N +38B -35N +42B -19N +39B -18N 4 35 1539 1557
33   HILSCHGER Nicolas 1580 Sen FRA CVL -1N -34B +54N +40B +39N -9B -35N -36B +42N 4 35 1452 1337
34   DUPONT Mathis 1260 Pup FRA IDF -12B +33N =30B =28N -22B -15N +41B -26N +47N 4 33,5 1439 1536
35   GHERSI Kader 1960 Ben FRA IDF -43B +37N =28B =30N +32B -22N +33B -21N -20B 4 32 1579 1307
36   LE SAULNIER Bastien 1280 Ben FRA IDF -53B +55N -22B -15N +41B -26N +50B +33N -29B 4 32 1417 1422
37   RIZK Gabriel 1280 Pou FRA IDF -13N -35B +52N -20B +54N =31B =44N -40B +48N 4 31,5 1288 1278
38   KAMBRATH Rajeh 1350 Sen FRA IDF -5N +56B -23N -32N +55B -25B +47N -31B +50N 4 30,5 1313 1292
39   ESCOLIER Anthony 1180 Min FRA IDF -14B -28N +46B +45N -33B +44N -23B -32N +51B 4 30 1356 1433
40   CORNET Francois 1370 Ben FRA IDF -26B -47N +41B -33N +50B -28N +55B +37N -23B 4 29 1326 1302
41   BALADRON Damien 799 Pou FRA IDF -27N -42B -40N +56B -36N +54B -34N +57B +49N 4 25 1202 1174
42   SANVOISIN Tobias 1400 Min FRA IDF -10B +41N +24B -14N =30B -32N +45B -28N -33B 3,5 33,5 1502 1507
43   LEVALLOIS Matthieu 1399 Sen FRA   +35N -13B -17N -24N +49B +47B =29N -25B -31N 3,5 33 1379 1492
44   HENRY Loic 1399 Sen FRA IDF -11B +46N -27N +47B -29N -39B =37B +51N -30B 3,5 30,5 1271 1272
45   GUINOT Antoine 1410 Pup FRA IDF -6N +52B -19N -39B =51N +49B -42N +46B -27N 3,5 30 1277 1199
46   DA ROCHA Fabien 799 Pou FRA IDF -17N -44B -39N =52B -47N +48N +54B -45N +55B 3,5 26,5 1122 1098
47   DELMAS Nicolas 799 Pou FRA IDF -23B +40B -29N -44N +46B -43N -38B +56N -34B 3 28,5 1120 1186
48   BALDI Charles-Marie 870 Pup FRA IDF         +52N -46B +57B +54N -37B 3 28 1179 1145
49   PEBRIER Thibault 1199 Min FRA IDF -9N -32B +57N -31B -43N -45N +56B +55N -41B 3 27,5 1066 1160
50   DELMAS Clemence 999 Pup FRA IDF -24B -15N -55B +57N -40N +51B -36N +52N -38B 3 27,5 1044 1092
51   PRADILLON Thibaut 1120 Pup FRA IDF -19N -20B +56N -21N =45B -50N +52B -44B -39N 2,5 29 1000 1094
52   HENRY Aziliz 800 Ppo FRA IDF -25B -45N -37B =46N -48B +57N -51N -50B +56N 2,5 26 1000 1000
53   ACCO David 1860 Sen FRA IDF +36N +29B -3N -17B           2 34 1715  
54   JOUIN Antoine 999 Pup FRA IDF -18N -31B -33B +55N -37B -41N -46N -48B +57N 2 30 1067 1000
55   FOURNIER Alexandre 799 Pou FRA IDF -29N -36B +50N -54B -38N +56B -40N -49B -46N 2 26 1000 1000
56   PACHECO Clemence 799 Ppo FRA IDF -30B -38N -51B -41N +57B -55N -49N -47B -52B 1 23,5 1000 1000
57   BOURDON Thomas 799 Pou FRA IDF -22B -21N -49B -50B -56N -52B -48N -41N -54B 0 27,5 1000 1000